1,996 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 5 7
  • 6100 sqft (floor), 2300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,208.70 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 7 9
  • 8850 sqft (floor), 3296 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,906.55 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Jalan Rukam

  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 7 9
  • 8850 sqft (floor), 3296 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,906.55 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,480,000
  • 7 7
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 3106 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,052.16 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 5605 sqft (floor), 2897 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,065.24 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 7 7
  • 8850 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,903.03 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 6120 sqft (floor), 2299 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,210.53 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,960.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,388.06 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 7 5
  • 4166 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,916.67 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 4585 sqft (floor), 3682 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,629.55 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 4586 sqft (floor), 3684 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,628.66 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,300,000
  • 7 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 2230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,618.83 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w

Sennett Avenue

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5538 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,986.28 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Crescent Road, Meyer Road, Mountbatten Road, Broadrick Road

  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 6111 sqft (floor), 2299 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,210.53 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4010 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,550.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w