2,008 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Brand New Semi-D on Elevated Ground @Evergreen Locale

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 8047 sqft (floor), 3330 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,642.64 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 8101 sqft (floor), 3673 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,553.77 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6824 sqft (floor), 3060 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,228.76 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 6 3
  • 2235 sqft (floor), 4287 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,962.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CC27 Labrador Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6159 sqft (floor), 2466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,560.42 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 4133 sqft (floor), 2184 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,564.10 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2w
Viewed

Mountbatten / Wilkinson Road / Bournemouth Road

  • S$ 12,888,888
  • 6 8
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 2700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,773.66 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

Duke Road / Kings Road / Queens Road / Coronation Road

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4030 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,476.43 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 5 3
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 3350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,656.72 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4288 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,961.75 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Hillcrest Road

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 3280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,737.80 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 9,408,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Walk to Steven MRT, 1km to Singapore Chinese Girls School(Primary),

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,755.43 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
  • S$ 10,380,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4855 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,138.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Still Road/ Langsat Road/East Coast Road

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 7657 sqft (floor), 2883 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,052.38 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

Kheam Hock Road/ Camborne Road/ Tudor Close

  • S$ 13,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 8143 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,345.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

Telok Kurau, Lorong H, Lorong G, Lorong J

  • S$ 7,290,000
  • 6 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,695.35 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w