2,010 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Telok Kurau Lorong G/ Lorong H

  • S$ 9,408,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.00 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8528 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 8,180,000
  • 10 7
  • 7660 sqft (floor), 3401 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,405.17 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 5 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 3146 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,146.85 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,615.65 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,188,000
  • 7 8
  • 8700 sqft (floor), 3652 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,515.88 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 6 4
  • 4166 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,916.67 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 8 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,253.16 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,047.62 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 9 10
  • 15794 sqft (floor), 6448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,567.00 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3894 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,136.11 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,823.53 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,400,000
  • 6 6
  • 6750 sqft (floor), 2680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,134.33 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

East Coast Road/ Telok Kurau/ Joo Chiat

  • S$ 7,388,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,588.82 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Springleaf Road

  • S$ 5,499,998
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3480 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,580.46 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 6 8
  • 5027 sqft (floor), 2150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,130.23 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,060.61 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 6 6
  • 5027 sqft (floor), 2150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,130.23 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Brand New Semi-D on Elevated Ground @Evergreen Locale

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 8047 sqft (floor), 3330 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,642.64 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w