2,010 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Mackerrow Road / Sommerville Road / Clifton Vale / Lynwood Grove

  • S$ 9,480,000
  • 7 9
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 3106 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,052.16 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1d
  • S$ 10,600,000
  • 9 10
  • 7104 sqft (floor), 3284 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,227.77 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Jalan Selanting .Jalan Jurong Kechil .

  • S$ 11,380,000
  • 7 6
  • 7700 sqft (floor), 3910 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,910.49 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Lotus Ave/Lily Ave/Lantana Ave/Sixth Ave

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,471.91 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

Lotus Ave/Lily Ave/Lantana Ave/Namly/Coronation/

  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.71 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 6 5
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,350,000
  • 6 6
  • 6900 sqft (floor), 3980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,600.50 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Upper Bukit Timah, Hillview, Jalan Jurong Kechil, Toh Tuck, Chestnut

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,514.56 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

DUNBAR, COLDSTREAM, GREENFIELD, FRANKEL, EASTCOAST, KERIS

  • S$ 10,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,595.96 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

1km Henry Park Primary School | 700m walk to Jelita Marll

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6926 sqft (floor), 3589 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,845.08 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

Siglap Avenue

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 3
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

6 Siglap Avenue South

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 3
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.26 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Lorong Marican

  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 5 3
  • 3333 sqft (floor), 4116 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,671.53 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4103 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,680.97 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,915.79 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,988,000
  • 5 5
  • 4850 sqft (floor), 2996 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d

Jalan Rukam/Jalan Chengam

  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 7 7
  • 8850 sqft (floor), 3296 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,906.55 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

Jalan Leban

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d

Chancery Hill Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6469 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2d