2,009 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3531 sqft (floor), 2495 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,410.82 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
11h
Viewed

Jalan Layang Layang, Jalan Kakatua, Jalan Selanting

  • S$ 11,380,000
  • 7 6
  • 7600 sqft (floor), 4100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,775.61 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 10,200,000
  • 6 8
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 2231 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.94 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
17h
Viewed

Jalan Labu Manis, Sunshine terrace, Serangoon Ave 1

  • S$ 8,400,000
  • 6 9
  • 6752 sqft (floor), 2680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,134.33 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
23h
Viewed

Hillcrest Road

  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
23h
Viewed

Chepstow Close, Chiap Guan Avenue, Dix Road, Glasgow Road, Jalan Hwi Yoh, Leith Park, Leith Road, Phillips Avenue, Plantation Avenue, Rosyth Avenue, Yio Chu Kang Road, Chomp Chomp Food Centre, Tavistock Avenue, Worthing Road, Sandown Place, Maju Aven

  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 6
  • 9400 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

Aida Street, Aida Walk, Fidelio Street, Jalan Bangsawan, Jalan Chempaka Kuning, Jalan Chempaka Puteh, Jalan Haji Salam, Jalan Pari Burong, Jalan Tua Kong, Woo Mon Chew Road

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Anderson Road, Balmoral Road, Dalvey Road, Fernhill Close, Fernhill Court, Fernhill Road, Lady Hill Road, Nassim Road, Orange Grove Road, Stevens Road

  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 8 10
  • 8376 sqft (floor), 4263 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,829.70 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4166 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2030
1d

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 10,388,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,140.09 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

100 Belgravia Drive

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 4370 sqft (floor), 4370 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,299.77 psf
  • New Project: 2025
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Upper East Coast / Woo Mon Chew / Figaro / Siglap

  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 8546 sqft (floor), 3403 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,226.56 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 7
  • 6680 sqft (floor), 3120 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,769.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Opera Estate / Fidelio Street / Siglap Road / Jalan Khairuddin / Swan Lake Avenue

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 7470 sqft (floor), 2794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,214.03 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Mackerrow Road / Sommerville Road / Clifton Vale / Lynwood Grove

  • S$ 9,480,000
  • 7 9
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 3106 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,052.16 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1d
  • S$ 10,600,000
  • 9 10
  • 7104 sqft (floor), 3284 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,227.77 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Jalan Selanting .Jalan Jurong Kechil .

  • S$ 11,380,000
  • 7 6
  • 7700 sqft (floor), 3910 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,910.49 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d