3,848 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2

50 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 4,988,888
  • 3 4
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,439.55 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
6d
Viewed

Holland Grove Drive Mount Sinai Kebaya Moonbeam Jelita Tenang Istimewa Maryland Ming Teck Greenleaf Sixth Haji Alias Namly Coronation Lim Tai See Allamanda Ampang Siantan Hua Guan Sian Tuan Lantana Lemon Lasia Lotus Lily Maple Cypress Fir Oak Redwood

  • S$ 17,300,000
  • 6 6
  • 9960 sqft (floor), 4260 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,061.03 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
6d
Viewed

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 5,333.79 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 2,730,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,965.44 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,769,900
  • 4 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,575.07 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Kheam Hock Road/Trevose Crescent/University Road

  • S$ 19,250,000
  • 7 9
  • 11864 sqft (floor), 4660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,130.90 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Kheam Hock Road/Trevose Crescent/University Road

  • S$ 12,950,000
  • 5 7
  • 7898 sqft (floor), 3253 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,980.94 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Kheam Hock Road/Trevose Crescent/University Road

  • S$ 14,150,000
  • 6 8
  • 8562 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,423.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

265 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 629.80 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

288C Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 515.99 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

Old Holland Road / Garlick Ave

  • S$ 63,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 18000 sqft (floor), 22595 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,788.23 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
1w

1 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2293 sqft
  • S$ 1,962.49 psf
  • 9 mins (800 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w

Allamanda Grove / Sixth Ave

  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4520 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,274.34 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

Mount sinai avenue

  • S$ 9,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3288 sqft (floor), 4289 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,303.57 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 7
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

705 Choa Chu Kang Street 53

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 456.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

9 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 2,399,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.81 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w

32A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,798,888
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.11 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w