25,720 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

170 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 706.73 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
11h
Viewed

891 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 631.97 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
11h
Viewed

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • Studio
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,495.16 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
11h
Viewed

607 Elias Road

  • S$ 952,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 593.52 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
11h

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 799,999
  • 4 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 495.66 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
11h
Viewed

754 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 958,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,648.88 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
11h
Viewed

111 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 535,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 545.92 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
11h
Viewed

310A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 750,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 757.58 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
11h
Viewed

28 Ceylon Road

  • S$ 1,168,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,902.28 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
11h

19 Tong Watt Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.15 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
11h

66 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 745,800
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,873.87 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
11h

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.34 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
11h
Viewed

186 Punggol Central

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 639.07 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
11h
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,227,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,191.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
11h
Viewed

9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 572.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
11h
Viewed

858 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 819.34 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,529.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
11h
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 988,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.64 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
11h
Viewed

307 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 616,688
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 629.27 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
11h
Viewed

816B Keat Hong Link

  • S$ 636,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 642.42 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
11h