16,846 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

220 Tampines Street 24

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 598.40 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

665 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 513.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

512 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 575.22 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

351 Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 583.72 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

303 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 560,000
  • 2 1
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 754.72 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

349 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 545.72 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

678C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 779.22 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

670C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 697.30 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

4 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 653.12 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

39 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 771.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

139 Jalan Bukit Merah

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 744.96 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

108 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 375,888
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 582.77 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

58 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

409 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 520.35 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

811A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 669.40 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

615C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 666.67 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

462A Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

976 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 600,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 460.83 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

513D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

861 Woodlands Street 83

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 553.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w