16,939 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

649 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 586.44 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

430 Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 768,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,877.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

257 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

747B Bedok Reservoir Crescent

  • S$ 948,000
  • 3 2
  • 914 sqft
  • S$ 1,037.20 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

421B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 839.16 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

477C Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 828.28 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

219 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 415,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 575.59 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 575,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 797.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

8 Lorong 38 Geylang

  • S$ 920,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.59 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

321 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 603.33 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w

146 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 717.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 730,000
  • 4 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 452.29 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

998B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 390,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 953.55 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 998,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,063.82 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

352 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 596.96 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

505D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 549.45 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,656.13 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

72 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 604.23 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

423 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 958,000
  • 4 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 669.46 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

16 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 510.84 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w