17,189 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

178 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 782 sqft
  • S$ 537.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

242 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 840.71 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

278 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 496.16 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

231A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 649.67 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

715 Clementi West Street 2

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 532.79 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w

7500A Beach Road

  • S$ 879,900
  • 1 1
  • 475 sqft
  • S$ 1,852.42 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

47 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 358,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 573.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1968
1w
Viewed

234 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 789.47 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

452 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 508,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 458.07 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

439A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 365,000
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 722.77 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

174 Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,491.63 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 60-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

441B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 779,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 645.94 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

228C Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1240 sqft
  • S$ 667.74 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

331 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 424.82 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

225 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 607.14 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

476B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 589,999
  • 3 2
  • 986 sqft
  • S$ 598.38 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

302D Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 591.85 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

122 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 586.28 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

10A Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 979,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 978.91 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

637 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 679,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 606.25 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w