16,912 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

11 Holland Drive

  • S$ 815,200
  • 3 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 860.82 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1d
Viewed

631 Senja Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 641.89 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

369 Yung An Road

  • S$ 835,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 524.17 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

228 Tampines Street 23

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

415A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 822,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 804.31 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

513D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

285 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 730.87 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1d
Viewed

445A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 683.95 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

137 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 482.03 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

644 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 542.22 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

461C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 849,999
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 692.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

68 Stevens Road

  • S$ 960,000
  • 1 1
  • 377 sqft
  • S$ 2,546.42 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

538 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 720.37 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 749,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,617.71 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

506 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 585.48 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d

226B Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 514.09 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

762 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 517.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

37 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 608.41 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

205 Petir Road

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 572.52 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

331A Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 629.37 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d