16,901 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

230 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 721.22 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d

9 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,625.21 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

244 Hougang Street 22

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 612.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

109 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,995.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

185D Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 579,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 591.42 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 797.20 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

9 Selegie Road

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 696.52 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 587.94 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

303 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 589.12 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

473B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 719.28 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

188A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 548.10 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

604 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 617.73 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

243 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 968,000
  • 4 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 599.75 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

241 Hougang Street 22

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 591.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d

312 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d

409A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 556.18 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

644 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 629.88 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

57 Circuit Road

  • S$ 349,888
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 580.25 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1964
1d
Viewed

463A Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 418,888
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 827.84 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

22 Havelock Road

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 1
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 610.47 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
1d