16,806 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

452 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 710,000
  • 4 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 536.66 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
13h
Viewed

111 Mcnair Road

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 816.37 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
13h
Viewed

80 Punggol Central

  • S$ 799,999
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,687.76 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
13h
Viewed

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 356,677
  • 2 1
  • 1250 sqft
  • S$ 285.34 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
13h
Viewed

312 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 587.43 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
13h
Viewed

439B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
13h
Viewed

422B Northshore Dr

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 879.12 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
13h
Viewed

333 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 475,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 525.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
13h
Viewed

223 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 533.13 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
13h
Viewed

409A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 778.42 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
13h
Viewed

978C Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 597.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
13h
Viewed

471A Fernvale Street

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 615.13 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
13h
Viewed

91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 345,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 471.31 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1968
13h
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 783,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,485.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
13h
Corporate Viewed

246 Hougang Street 22

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 609.39 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
13h

6 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,676.77 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
13h
Viewed

228 Pending Road

  • S$ 899,999
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 572.52 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
14h
Viewed

388 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 613.02 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
14h
Viewed

745 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 516.37 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
14h
Viewed

218 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 496.39 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
14h