25,901 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1

5 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,267.61 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,352.15 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

32 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 2121 sqft
  • S$ 3,064.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,227,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,191.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

21 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.06 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

10C Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 978,000
  • 1 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,847,000
  • 5 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,320.27 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

12B Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

509 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,135.19 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,097,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

29 Jansen Road

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 2 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.94 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w

109 Dorset Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 3
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,662.84 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,334.69 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,885,000
  • 4 3
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,346.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 968,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,836.81 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,458,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,021.38 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

33 Club Street

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.47 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

48 Carpmael Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.63 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w

11 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 593 sqft
  • S$ 1,298.48 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w