26,064 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 2,116,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.61 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,316.37 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,939,800
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,541.81 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

100 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,739,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,392.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 6
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

931 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 571 sqft
  • S$ 2,539.40 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,693.85 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,540,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,108.40 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,320,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,017.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,502,000
  • 4 3
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 2,174.70 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,489,700
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,512.38 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,106,400
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,575.79 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,171,400
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.68 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

730 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,228.88 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,490,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,010.02 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,097,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,570.48 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,488,000
  • 3 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,077.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,610.17 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,170,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,628.52 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w