55,240 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

435 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 518.32 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 7
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

68 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,513.41 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

349 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 515.49 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,455,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,650.27 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 3046 sqft
  • S$ 1,536.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

202 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 489.17 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,070,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,318.03 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

138A Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 762.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,261.10 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Telok kurau road, Lorong G Telok Kurau, lorong h telok kurau, joo chiat Avenue, joo chiat place, changi road

  • S$ 7,288,888
  • 6 4
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 4555 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.19 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,425,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,205.88 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE22 Gardens by the Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Watten Rise

  • S$ 5,998,000
  • 4 4
  • 4941 sqft (floor), 1368 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,384.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

556 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 470.81 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 5 8
  • 6600 sqft (floor), 2922 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,304.59 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Corner Terrace
1w
Viewed

68 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 4 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,818.18 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,444
  • 5 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 5538 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,986.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1w
Viewed

292 Pasir Panjang Rd

  • S$ 1,888,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,277.44 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

143 Killiney Road

  • S$ 1,358,887
  • 1 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 2,342.91 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w