4,396 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,300,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,610.05 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,075,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,221.07 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,239.44 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

walk to Tan Kah Kee MRT- call 8130 3636 to view

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,176.47 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

84 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,998,888
  • 4 4
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 1,915.18 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

38 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,957.75 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,988,000
  • 5 5
  • 4850 sqft (floor), 2996 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

Mount Sinai Avenue / Holland Grove

  • S$ 10,880,000
  • 6 5
  • 5700 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,720.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 2,588.24 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

Holland Green

  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 5 6
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 4406 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,384.48 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3,958.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.13 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

36 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,788.10 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

17 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,338,888
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 3,147.90 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

3 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 8,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 3,849.56 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 16630 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,006.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 100,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 14143 sqft (floor), 33250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,007.52 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

9 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 518,888
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 742.33 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1d
Viewed

465 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,625.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,099,999
  • 4 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,350.92 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d