2,501 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

366A Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 689.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
17h
Viewed

736 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 1743 sqft
  • S$ 745.84 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
17h
Viewed

605 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 6 3
  • 1754 sqft
  • S$ 627.14 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
17h
Viewed

790 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 498,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 550.88 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
17h
Viewed

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,456.50 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
17h
Viewed

877 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 672.65 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
17h
Viewed

97 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,385.17 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
18h

426D Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 616.16 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
18h
Viewed

880 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
18h
Viewed

716 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 488,888
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 547.47 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
18h
Viewed

130B Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 719.28 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
18h
Viewed

424C Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 99028 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
18h
Viewed

203 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 542.11 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
18h
Viewed

639 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 498,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 551.87 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
18h
Viewed

28 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 1,037.34 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
18h
Viewed

630 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 545.22 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
18h
Viewed

710 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 601.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
19h
Viewed

341A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 888,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 629.79 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
19h
Viewed

299 Yishun Street 20

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 564.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
19h
Viewed

42 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,064.86 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
19h