2,496 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

487 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 543.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
11h
Viewed

805 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 788,888
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 600.83 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
11h
Viewed

421 Canberra Road

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
11h
Viewed

1 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 5 4
  • 4672 sqft
  • S$ 759.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
11h
Viewed

852 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 578,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 517.33 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
11h
Viewed

130A Canberra Street

  • S$ 430,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 849.80 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
11h
Viewed

321 Yishun Central

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 587.20 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
11h
Viewed

71 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 1,223.09 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
12h
Viewed

334C Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 538.97 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
12h
Viewed

511 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,405.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
13h
Viewed

395 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 508,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 453.98 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
13h
  • S$ 4,390,000
  • 6 6
  • 3541 sqft (floor), 1614 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,719.95 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
13h

123 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 527.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
14h
Viewed

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,345.49 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
14h
Viewed

29 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 2,093,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,607.53 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
14h
Viewed

265 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 586.28 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
14h
Viewed

320 Yishun Central

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
14h
Viewed

11 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 5 4
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.31 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
15h
Viewed

340A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 645,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 540.20 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
15h
Viewed

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,195,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 973.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
15h