3,075 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,534,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,759.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,060,000
  • 2 1
  • 591 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.57 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d

35 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,548,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,653.85 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

724 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 784,999
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 592.90 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

851 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 492,500
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 618.72 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d

926 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 547.85 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

33 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 3,088,888
  • 4 4
  • 2120 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.02 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

10 Pasir Ris Central

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.51 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,535,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,239.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,058,888
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

740 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 620.94 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Corporate Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 969,999
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,608.62 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,836.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 788,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,629.93 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d

68 PASIR RIS TERRACE

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3390 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,917.40 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

135 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 838,888
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 530.27 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,486,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,330.21 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

10 Pasir Ris Central

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,971.83 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

874D Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 739.26 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.03 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d