3,080 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

874C Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 757.24 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,635.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

85 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1450 sqft
  • S$ 1,586.21 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,653,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,240.71 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 2,422,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,771.76 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

28 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,068,888
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,002.71 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

903 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 595.13 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

11 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,328,888
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,764.79 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

410 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

110 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 539.52 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

305 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 818,888
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 608.84 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

33 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,420,000
  • 4 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,450.84 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

607 Elias Road

  • S$ 949,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 591.65 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

127 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,458,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,557.69 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,540,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,243.94 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

607 Elias Road

  • S$ 949,000
  • 3 2
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 572.38 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w

11 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 5 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,143.67 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

115 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,058,300
  • 4 4
  • 1799 sqft
  • S$ 1,700.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

35 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 4 5
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 1,078.36 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

610A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 735.29 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w