3,082 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

875B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

93 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,100,000
  • 5 4
  • 4155 sqft
  • S$ 1,227.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

49 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 822,888
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,777.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

845 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 505,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 634.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 2,090,000
  • 5 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,386.86 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

349 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 545.72 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

35 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,870,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,379.06 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

508 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 930,000
  • 4 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 595.77 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

759 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 2
  • 1381 sqft
  • S$ 550.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w

15 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 835,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.46 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

371 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 799,999
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 604.23 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

26 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 995,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,063.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

150 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 663.72 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

127 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1450 sqft
  • S$ 515.86 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

284 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 499,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 626.10 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w

31 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,460.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

234 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 530,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 675.16 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

11 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,301.01 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

524A Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 847.04 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

5 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,267.61 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w