6,416 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,638.68 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

Jansen Rd - Call Kim Yan 金燕 8130 3636 to view

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 15300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,228.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 10 10
  • 16000 sqft (floor), 5800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,810.34 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

152 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 635.70 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

997C Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 619.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

711 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 579.59 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,099,990
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,570.47 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,288,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2157 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,378.77 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,622.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

9 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,114.70 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d

266C Punggol Way

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 747.47 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

670C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 737.26 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

3 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,190.48 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d

134 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 542.22 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

223 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 538,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 746.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

87 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,570.68 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

225 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,058.82 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

46 Tai Hwan Crescent

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 2845 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,827.77 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed

213A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 699.01 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

18 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,528.88 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d