6,447 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 3915 sqft (floor), 1710 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,807.02 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
21h
Viewed

269B Punggol Field

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 737.26 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
21h
Viewed

Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 7 9
  • 7879 sqft (floor), 5036 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,687.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
21h
Viewed

271B Sengkang Central

  • S$ 840,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 839.16 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
21h
Viewed

43 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,830.79 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
21h
Viewed

170C Punggol Field

  • S$ 888,000
  • 4 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 736.32 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
21h
Viewed

231A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 649.67 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
21h
Viewed

105 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 605,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 551.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
21h
Viewed

324B Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
22h
Viewed

105D Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
22h
Viewed

623B Punggol Central

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 636.01 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
22h
Viewed

249 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 529.95 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
22h
Viewed

996A Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 669.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2697 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,853.91 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 2997 sqft (floor), 2997 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,401.40 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
22h
Viewed

266B Punggol Way

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 808.08 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
22h
Viewed

6 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,394.05 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
22h
Viewed

142 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,170,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 720.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
22h
Viewed

70 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1991 sqft
  • S$ 1,255.65 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
22h
Viewed

Poh Huat Rd, Robey Crescent

  • S$ 6,499,000
  • 6 6
  • 4312 sqft (floor), 3318 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,958.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
22h