6,586 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

327 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 603.33 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

1 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 624.09 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

229 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 620,888
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 633.56 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w

11 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.91 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w

355 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 1,600.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,211.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

12 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,160.86 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

910 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 590.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

74 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 718,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,483.47 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

223 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 629.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

52 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 1,058.74 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

996B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 686.87 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

42 Florence Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 1
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.49 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 3250 sqft (floor), 3238 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,945.65 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

570 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 785,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 607.59 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,383,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,216.35 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

188C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 541.20 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

35 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1551 sqft
  • S$ 1,611.86 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

205C Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 604.23 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

523 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 518.32 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w