6,408 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

714 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,040.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d

15 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 1,528,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,448.72 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

377A Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 789.53 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d

73 Punggol Central

  • S$ 988,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,700.52 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

22 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,298,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,527.06 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

22 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,531.15 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

Rosyth Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 5700 sqft (floor), 2476 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,827.14 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

335A Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 735,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 742.42 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

3 Sandilands Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,513.57 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,088,888
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,580.39 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

310 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 514.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2365 sqft (floor), 2603 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,036.11 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
6d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,540,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,683.06 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d

4 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,505.88 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

420 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 806.45 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 5568 sqft (floor), 3074 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,927.78 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
6d

Serangoon Garden Rise

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 3595 sqft (floor), 1614 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,280.05 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d

233C Sumang Lane

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 629.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

706 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 1
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 579.59 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d

209A Punggol Place

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 694.95 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d