4,972 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 2997 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,836.17 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 6 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,551,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3,112.18 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 8 8
  • 9099 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 3552 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
1w

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 3,646.92 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

Siglap/Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 5
  • 5160 sqft (floor), 2082 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.61 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,913,000
  • 5 6
  • 4263 sqft (floor), 1319 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,482.94 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,200,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 7130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,430.58 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 6 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2185 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,723.11 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

281 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1006 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

Opera Estate / Fidelio Street / Siglap Road / Jalan Khairuddin / Swan Lake Avenue

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 8
  • 7578 sqft (floor), 2826 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,007.78 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,862,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,702.47 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

30 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,348.82 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1809 sqft
  • S$ 2,211.17 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,767,800
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,572.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,959,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 1 mins (21 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,999,990
  • 4 4
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.58 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w