4,918 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 4030 sqft (floor), 1865 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,831.10 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.80 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,387,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,735.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

20 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 685.32 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

Telok Kurau / Still Road / Joo Chiat / Langsat

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 6311 sqft (floor), 2966 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,966.96 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

36 Saint Patrick's Road

  • S$ 4,288,888
  • 4 3
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 1,897.74 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

53 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,688,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,656.13 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

Siglap Road / Terang Bulan Avenie / Maria Avenue / Fidelio

  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 4 7
  • 4490 sqft (floor), 2876 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,739.92 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,968.75 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

52 St. Patrick'S Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.72 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 4 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,134.31 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,073.46 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,130,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,193.40 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Palm Ave, Palm Road, Tay Lian Teck Road, Elliot Road

  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,665.59 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,160,000
  • 5 6
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.40 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,970,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,858.17 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,080,000
  • 5 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,666.67 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w