5,129 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1A Elliot Walk

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 1,192.25 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
19h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3864 sqft (floor), 3864 sqft (land)
  • S$ 931.68 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
19h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 7
  • 6385 sqft (floor), 2335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,117.77 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
20h

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,643,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,995.89 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
20h

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,015,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3,076.53 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
20h

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,997,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,811.44 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
20h
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,907.71 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
20h

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,370,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,446.43 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
21h
Viewed

18 Ceylon Road

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 2,066.01 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
21h
Viewed

DUNBAR, COLDSTREAM, GREENFIELD, FRANKEL, EASTCOAST, KERIS

  • S$ 10,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,595.96 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
21h

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,856.16 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
21h
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
21h
Viewed

191 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,576.83 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
22h
Viewed

61 Marine Drive

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 737.18 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
22h
Viewed

30 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 2,688,888
  • 4 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,356.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
22h

1 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.93 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
22h
Viewed

8 DUNMAN ROAD

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,941.94 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
22h

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,042,800
  • 5 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
22h
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 5,410,000
  • 4 4
  • 2164 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
22h
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,643,838
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,996.58 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
22h