5,120 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 5,913,000
  • 5 6
  • 4263 sqft (floor), 1319 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,482.94 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
17h
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,298.35 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
17h
Viewed

Upper East Coast / Woo Mon Chew / Figaro / Siglap

  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 8546 sqft (floor), 3403 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,226.56 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
17h
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
17h
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
17h
Viewed

Opera Estate / Fidelio Street / Siglap Road / Jalan Khairuddin / Swan Lake Avenue

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 7470 sqft (floor), 2794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,214.03 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
17h
Viewed

Goodman Road / Parkstone Road / Boscombe Road / Crescent Road

  • S$ 16,380,000
  • 6 9
  • 9761 sqft (floor), 4337 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,776.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
17h
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
17h
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,846.30 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
17h
Viewed

1A Elliot Walk

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 1,192.25 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3864 sqft (floor), 3864 sqft (land)
  • S$ 931.68 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 7
  • 6385 sqft (floor), 2335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,117.77 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
17h

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,643,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,995.89 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
18h

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,015,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3,076.53 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
18h

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,997,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,811.44 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
18h
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,907.71 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
18h

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,370,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,446.43 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
19h
Viewed

18 Ceylon Road

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 2,066.01 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
19h
Viewed

DUNBAR, COLDSTREAM, GREENFIELD, FRANKEL, EASTCOAST, KERIS

  • S$ 10,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,595.96 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
19h

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,856.16 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
19h