4,914 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

12 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2,573.27 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,801.12 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

27 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,569.17 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,503,000
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3991 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,879.98 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

19 Lor N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.59 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

138 Lorong J Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,674.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w

50 Lorong 101 Changi Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.88 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 6 7
  • 6383 sqft (floor), 1435 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,445.99 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

72 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,222.22 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

2A Margate Road

  • S$ 1,899,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,764.87 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

1 Palm Road

  • S$ 2,099,999
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,805.67 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,898,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,845.58 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

70 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,120,000
  • 3 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,853.30 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,409,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,673.62 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 6
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

46 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,366.86 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

5000K Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,183.97 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3,051.32 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,373.09 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w