4,905 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

521 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.58 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

1 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 984.25 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,846.61 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

11 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 2,228.83 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

Siglap Road , East Coast Road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
1w
Viewed

1 Peach Garden

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 2766 sqft
  • S$ 2,169.20 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1970
1w
Viewed

Dido street , Opera estate , Siglap , east coast

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Siglap , East coast road

  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Siglap Road , East Coast Road

  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9407 sqft (floor), 4327 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,559.05 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

22 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 4,650,000
  • 4 5
  • 2497 sqft
  • S$ 1,862.23 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 17460 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,577.32 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

61 Lorong G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 1862 sqft
  • S$ 1,224.49 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,409,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,673.62 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

162 Haig Road

  • S$ 720,000
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 1,967.21 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

4 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 635,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 786.86 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,290,000
  • 6 5
  • 3907 sqft (floor), 4336 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,681.27 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w