4,906 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Aida Street

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

10 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 658.76 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,396.09 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 9,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 3294 sqft
  • S$ 2,914.39 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

87 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,719.33 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,323.42 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

51 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,446.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

50 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 2,102.34 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
  • S$ 10,999,999
  • 8 8
  • 4500 sqft
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,038,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.88 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

Siglap Road

  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 7
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

11 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,488.39 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w

175 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,372.76 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 6 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,412,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.95 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

25 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,070.18 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,282.11 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

124 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,998,000
  • 2 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,643.09 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

250 Tembeling Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,887.91 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w

7 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,102.36 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w