4,943 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,098,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,909.85 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

FRANKEL AVENUE/ FRANKEL ESTATE

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 6642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,408.91 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

79 Marine Drive

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 973.54 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

83 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 1,188,888
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,491.70 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,543,000
  • 5 5
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,871.68 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

30 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 2,988,888
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,313.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,120,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,853.30 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 2997 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,836.17 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 6 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,551,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3,112.18 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 8 8
  • 9099 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 3552 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
2w

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 3,646.92 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

Siglap/Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 5
  • 5160 sqft (floor), 2082 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.61 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,913,000
  • 5 6
  • 4263 sqft (floor), 1319 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,482.94 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,200,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 7130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,430.58 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 6 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2185 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,723.11 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w