2,423 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,425.18 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,244.58 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,980.46 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,371.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.22 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,770,000
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,882.74 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

156 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 990,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 760.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Corporate Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,730,000
  • 4 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,528.81 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,929,000
  • 4 4
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.82 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

25 St. Nicholas View

  • S$ 2,808,000
  • 5 4
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,712.20 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

402 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 624.51 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 1,304.94 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 5450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,559.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Gelenggang /1km CHIJ ST. NICHOLAS GIRLS SCHOOL

  • S$ 6,080,000
  • 6 8
  • 4526 sqft (floor), 2038 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,983.32 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

101 Ellington Square

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1860 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,580.65 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 9 8
  • 7800 sqft (floor), 5308 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,543.33 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

60 Mei Hwan Drive

  • S$ 3,399,999
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,546.82 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

124 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 921.66 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,543.74 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,707.07 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w