9,696 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

434 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

163 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

664A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (370 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

715 Clementi West Street 2

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

503 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w

649 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

9 Taman Serasi

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1970
1w
Viewed

108 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 11.58 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

312 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 188 sqft
  • S$ 5.32 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

60 Robertson Quay

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

29 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

567C Champions Way

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 9 mins (700 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

2 Mistri Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w

368 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 141 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

4 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
1w
Viewed

702 Choa Chu Kang Street 53

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w

975 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 145 sqft
  • S$ 8.97 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

9 Cantonment Close

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w

421 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 14.44 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

Verde Grove

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w