9,603 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

352 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

52 Lengkok Bahru

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

804 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

357 Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon

504A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

363A Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Corporate Viewed

756 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
23h
Corporate Viewed

756 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
23h

6 Woodleigh Close

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 21 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 7.54 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

51 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

44 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

9 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

226 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

667C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

816 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

21 Eunos Crescent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

54 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w