2,699 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.12 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
11h

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
12h
Viewed

2 Leedon Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
12h
Viewed

61 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1741 sqft
  • S$ 3.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
14h
Viewed

25 Nathan Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
14h
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
14h

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 3.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
14h
Viewed

1 Lewis Road

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
16h
Viewed

32 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.49 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
16h
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 10,088 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 7.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
18h
Viewed

16 Anderson Road

  • S$ 9,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 6.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
19h
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
19h

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
20h

3 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
20h

8 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
20h

31 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 2185 sqft
  • S$ 2.97 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
20h
Viewed

Swettenham Road

  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 17260 sqft (floor), 10672 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
20h
  • S$ 23,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Unfurnished
21h
Viewed

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.96 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
21h

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Available from 13 May
  • 3 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
21h