2,625 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w

3 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

151 Stevens Road

  • S$ 8,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 11.06 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 65,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 9 10
  • 11840 sqft (floor), 26800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.46 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w

34 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

Cornwall Gardens

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 16800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w
  • S$ 38,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 16500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.30 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 26,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 40000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.65 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w

80a Fernhill Close

  • S$ 16,999 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 7 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

Ming Teck Park

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 15761 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.47 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

8 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 8.05 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

8 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

31 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

46 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 21,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 3810 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 48,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 13.59 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w