1,259 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

676C Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2.88 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

1 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

234 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d

300 Canberra Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1084 sqft
  • S$ 0.92 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d

778 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 0.84 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
6d
Viewed

707 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

772 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 134 sqft
  • S$ 6.72 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

657 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d

556 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

2 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3304 sqft (floor), 3304 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.27 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
6d
Viewed

512B Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

411 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
6d

423 Canberra Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 3.21 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

312 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

672C Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

108C Canberra Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

366 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

312 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

712 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
6d