896 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

363A Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

879 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 7.89 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 168 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

103B Canberra Street

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

805 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w

336A Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

726 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 788 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

356A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

424C Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

108C Canberra Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

319 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

410 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

410 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

588B Montreal Drive

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

335 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

95 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

338 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

410 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

721 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

150 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w