895 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

507A Wellington Circle

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

706 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

863 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 2.78 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

341 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 7.94 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

329 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

616 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 148 sqft
  • S$ 4.73 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

633 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

11 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

145 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

214 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 2,799 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

224 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqft
  • S$ 44.78 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

629 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

145 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

115D Canberra Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 960 sqft
  • S$ 0.89 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

113 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

2 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

304 Yishun Central

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3.64 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

115B Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

787 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

462B Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w