897 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

662 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

830 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed

103A Canberra Street

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

359B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

359B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

265 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

408 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

505C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

131 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

325 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d

341B Sembawang Close

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

492 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed

330 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

469A Yishun Street 43

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

338C Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

766 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d

115B Canberra Walk

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

404 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

745 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d