896 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

103A Canberra Street

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

674A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d

319 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

657 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

Andrews Terrace

  • S$ 2,099 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft (floor), 600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

270 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

701 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

342B Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

928 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 137 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

413 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

504A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

97 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

674B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

214 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

25 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

161 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

308 Canberra Road

  • S$ 788 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 8.76 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d