892 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

408 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d

356C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d

313 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

440 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1d

504A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 98 sqft
  • S$ 9.69 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

336C Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

Penaga Place

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

43 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 13.85 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

509B Wellington Circle

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 86 sqft
  • S$ 8.72 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

504C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

754 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 12.11 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

32 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

469A Yishun Street 43

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

807 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

350A Canberra Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

314 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

314 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

735 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d