757 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

404 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

673C Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.64 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

850 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

240 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

173 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

104D Canberra Street

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

794 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

383A Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

287 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 0.80 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

469B Yishun Street 43

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

107B Canberra Street

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

451 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

804 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

332 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 30 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

174 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

315A Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

289 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

228 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

726 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w