758 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

140 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

25 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

469A Yishun Street 43

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 8.42 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

454 Yishun Street 41

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.60 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 9 sqft
  • S$ 138.89 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

662 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

830 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed

103A Canberra Street

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

359B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

359B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

265 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

408 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

657 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

131 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

325 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
5d

341B Sembawang Close

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

492 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

330 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

469A Yishun Street 43

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
5d