1,541 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

498B Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

149 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 2.25 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

Pasir ris road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2w

63 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 679 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w

33 Simei Rise

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

458 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 849 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w

67 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,450 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

145 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w

85 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

1 Elias Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 3.03 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

11 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

27 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

63 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w