1,504 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

145 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

19B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

208 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d

406 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3.16 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
6d

21 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 860 sqft
  • S$ 4.88 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

Pasir Ris Road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 10400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.96 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

498G Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d

779 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 4,230 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1527 sqft
  • S$ 2.77 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

15 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,099 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.69 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

9 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,499 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.99 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d

11 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

20 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.53 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

406 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 145 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
6d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

204 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 3.42 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
6d
Viewed

258 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 2,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

115 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d