1,504 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

22 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.99 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d

5 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.99 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d

25 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

372 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

602 Elias Road

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

29 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

6 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

473 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
6d

119 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.31 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d

746 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2.80 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

660A Tampines Street 64

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

57 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 5,950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

556 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.07 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
6d
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

35 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d